?

Log in

 
 
17 August 2007 @ 12:08 am
 
10 Naruto
14 Bleach
17 Pokemon
7 CardCaptors & Tsubasa
4 ouran high school host club
4 romeoxjuliet
6 others
(including banners)
total 64

Preview






Naruto





Bleach


Pokemon


CardCaptors and Tsubasa


Ouran High school host club


RomeoxJuliet


Others




 
 
 
nebulachan on August 17th, 2007 04:37 am (UTC)
Cool icons and you don't mind if I affiliate you?
tokyo_gurl: kaito (mermaid)Luchia dancingtokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:41 am (UTC)
thanks ^^

nope go for it if you explain to me how you do that i can affiliate yours 2 =D if thats ok with you ^^
nebulachan on August 17th, 2007 04:45 am (UTC)
First you make an affiliate post in your icon journal and then you add the icon journals that affiliate with you under an LJ-cut. ^^
tokyo_gurl: sasuicon matches layout- DO NOT STEAL PLtokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:47 am (UTC)
ok ^^; ill do that 2morrow sense its late ^^
Destiny ♪: Mimi Shesheyuidirnt on August 17th, 2007 08:07 am (UTC)
Very nice icons, took a few, will credit when use!
tokyo_gurl: love will make us strongertokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:05 pm (UTC)
thanks =)
(Deleted comment)
tokyo_gurltokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:05 pm (UTC)
^_^ thanks =D
(Deleted comment)
tokyo_gurl: sakura's reason to bloomtokyo_gurl on August 19th, 2007 06:53 pm (UTC)
^_^
Mion Sonozaki: SasuSaku - Good Byeshinyanohime on August 17th, 2007 01:39 pm (UTC)
Nice icons!!!
tokyo_gurl: sasuke who i am todaytokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:05 pm (UTC)
thank you X3
laidaverchan: lipslaidaverchan on August 17th, 2007 02:30 pm (UTC)
Yay o^^o
Nice icons o^^o
Jejejeje becoming a Tybalt fan girl, yay O^^O
tokyo_gurl: Luchia mangatokyo_gurl on August 17th, 2007 04:06 pm (UTC)
lol XD thanks!

YAY FOR TYBALT!
ribbon_crimson: ribbon_crimson on August 18th, 2007 12:13 am (UTC)
ILU. YOU LIKE SHINJI X HIKARI AND ISHIDA X ORIHIME.

I love the icons! Snagged a bunch.
tokyo_gurl: Hikari and Shinji <3 (dawn/paul)tokyo_gurl on August 18th, 2007 12:30 am (UTC)
ha ha ha im a HUGE ikarishipper XD and ishihimeshipper XD
ribbon_crimsonribbon_crimson on August 18th, 2007 12:47 am (UTC)
*nod nod* I love ikarishipping to death and whenever Ishida looks at Orihime I melt. <3

I'm sorry, I just start fangirling.

tokyo_gurl: Orihime- tokyo_gurl on August 18th, 2007 01:48 am (UTC)
OMG I NO THEY WOULD BE SUUUUUUPER CUTE 2GETHER X3!!!!

omg i no! its sooooo obvious he loves her X3


lol i do it all the time XD!!
なし: 0.oemeraude_jade on August 18th, 2007 01:29 pm (UTC)
love icon 11 on your bleach list. Ishihime ish ♥! ^__^ will use and credit, ayt? thank you! ^___^
tokyo_gurl: pride of the Quincytokyo_gurl on August 18th, 2007 04:35 pm (UTC)
thank you X3!
wikum on August 18th, 2007 04:54 pm (UTC)
great naruto icons.. especially the sasuke ones...
thanks for sharing..
tokyo_gurl: little sasuke smilingtokyo_gurl on August 18th, 2007 11:51 pm (UTC)
thank you ^^! no problem =D
cupcakexpiratecupcakexpirate on August 19th, 2007 03:08 am (UTC)
They are really good!
I likes.
^_^
tokyo_gurl: sasuke the avengertokyo_gurl on August 19th, 2007 06:53 pm (UTC)
^^ thank you!
Kamiya: Sakura - Usernamebroken_kamiya on August 23rd, 2007 02:07 am (UTC)
Oh! Good, she was in need of an Uyruu/Orihime icon. ^^ Snagging all of those with love.
tokyo_gurl: sasuke no turning backtokyo_gurl on August 25th, 2007 05:04 am (UTC)
lol glad to be of service ^^
tv_addict1979: Believe by <lj user=" title="tv_addict1979: Believe by " />tv_addict1979 on September 27th, 2007 06:17 am (UTC)
took syaoran's surprised look. hehehe. love them!
kankuronoai on October 4th, 2007 02:38 am (UTC)
Daw, Ishihime. ♥ this pairing grows on me more and more every day.
Issues: IchiRuki-Call Melovely_masoka on December 2nd, 2007 05:45 am (UTC)
Great Job!

Took some , will credit when used ^^